Logo
spacer
icons
spacerspacer

Constituent Chapters:

King David No. 1 - Baltimore, MD

Meets: 3rd Tuesday at 8:00pm at Grand Lodge

Excellent High Priest:  David I Beatty, Sr.
King:

Scribe:
Secretary:

Mount Zion No. 2 - Baltimore, MD

Meets: 3rd Thursday at 6:30pm at Grand Lodge

Excellent High Priest: Jason Miles
King:
Scribe:
Secretary:

Hope Chapter No. 5 - Severna Park, MD

Meets: 4th Thursday at 7:30pm at Rising Sun Lodge No. 46

Excellent High Priest: Gregory Williams
King:
Scribe:
Secretary:

Keystone No. 10 - Baltimore, MD

Meets: 4th Wednesday at 7:30pm at Grand Lodge

Excellent High Priest: Jibreel Garner
King:
Scribe:
Secretary:

Corinthian No. 20 - Pomonkey, MD

Meets: 4th Tuesday at 7:30pm at Bee Hive Lodge No. 66

Excellent High Priest: Marlin Donaldson
King:
Scribe:

Secretary:

Boaz No. 21 - Harve De Grace, MD

Meets: 3rd Wednesday at 7:30pm at Boothe International Learning Center at 16N. Philadelphia Blvd in Aberdeen

Excellent High Priest: Julio Martinez
King:
Scribe:
Secretary:

Luther Jackson No. 22 - Salisbury, MD

Meets: 3rd Tuesday at 7:30pm at 218 E. Church St. in Salisbury

Excellent High Priest: Walter J. Pauls, II
King:
Scribe:
Secretary:

Samuel T. Daniels No. 107 - Severna Park, MD

Meets: 1st Saturday at 10:00am at Rising Sun Lodge No. 46 at 959 Baltimore Annapolis Blvd in Severna Park

Excellent High Priest: Eugene C. Bradford, Sr.
King:

Scribe:

Secretary:

King Solomon No. 114 - Rockville, MD

Meets: 4th Thursday at 7:00pm at Pythagoras Lodge No 74 at 15812 Esquire Ct, Rockville, MD

Excellent High Priest: Forrest Garrett
King: 
Jerome Albright
Scribe: Cordell Hall
Secretary: PHP Danny W. Pimienta

Walter R. Winfrey No. 115- Vilseck, Germany

Meets: Fourth Saturday

Excellent High: Troy Burton
King: Graylng Deblanc
Scribe: Lamar Stephens
Secretary: Robert Mcleod

Ronald Scott No. 116 - Kaiserslautern, Germany

Meets: 4th Saturday

Excellent High Priest: Robert T. Brooks
King: Dana L. Williams
Scribe: Benjamin Morris
Secretary:Eric Griffin

John R. Woodbridge No. 118 - Aviano AFB, Italy

Meets: 1st Saturday

Excellent High Priest: Kenneth Kelly
King: James Wilson
Scribe: Richard Brown
Secretary: Jayson Hernandez

Mount Moriah No. 119 – Dundalk, MD

Meets: Third Saturday at 10am at Andrew J Evans Lodge No. 102 at 107 Williams Wade Ave in Dundalk

Excellent High Priest: Bouveia Porter
King: Carl L. Washington
Scribe: Craig S. Shumate
Secretary:
Warren A. Waddell, Jr.

Benjamin Brown No. 122 - Stuttgart, Germany

Meets: 2nd Saturday

Excellent High Priest: Ricky Fields
King: Earl P. Thompson
Scribe: Darnel Carey
Secretary: Olusola Fadairo

Baghdad IZ No. 131 - Iraq

Meets:

Excellent High Priest: Douglass Ford
King: Charlie Brewton
Scribe: Reginald Logan
Secretary: Ernest Hampton

Q-West Military No. 132 - Iraq

Meets: 2nd Monday

Excellent High Priest: Malcolm Fleming
King: Semar Tilman
Scribe: Clinton McDonald
Secretary: Ivey Cherry, Jr.

Lloyd E. Mitchell No. 133 - Iraq

Meets: 2nd Monday

Excellent High Priest: Channing L. Butler
King: Frederick Sullivan
Scribe: William Anderson
Secretary: Travis Greenwood

 

LeftCap Copyright by York Rite Masonry (PHA) State of Maryland and Jurisdiction | Terms Of Use | Privacy Statement RightCap
spacerspacer
spacer